Calendario 2018-04-24T09:17:44+00:00

Inizio

Fine

Gara

Classe

Nazione

Tipologia

25-gen 25-gen Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines 1.1 ESP  
26-gen 26-gen Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 1.1 ESP  
27-gen 27-gen Trofeo Lloseta – Andratx 1.1 ESP  
28-gen 28-gen Trofeo Palma 1.1 ESP  
11-feb 11-feb Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC ITA
24-feb 24-feb Coppa San Geo 1.12 ITA
25-feb 25-feb GP Izola 1.2 SLO
3-mar 3-mar Memorial Polese 1.12 ITA
4-mar 4-mar GP Industria & Artigianato 1.HC ITA
11-mar 11-mar Crono Squadre della Versilia 1.12 ITA
18-mar 18-mar 103^ Popolarissima 1.2 ITA
18-mar 18-mar GP San Giuseppe – Montecassiano 1.12 ITA
22-mar 25-mar Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 ITA tappe
24-mar 24-mar Strade Bianche di Romagna 1.13 ITA
25-mar 25-mar Piccola Sanremo 1.13 ITA
27-mar 27-mar GP della Possenta – 10° mem. Cav. E. Bertoni 1.19 ITA
1-apr 1-apr GP Adria Mobil 1.2 SLO
2-apr 2-apr Giro del Belvedere 1.2U ITA
3-apr 3-apr 57° G.P. Palio del Recioto 1.2U ITA
7-apr 7-apr Trofeo Edil C 1.2U ITA
8-apr 8-apr Vicenza Bionde 1.12 ITA
8-apr 8-apr Giro prov. Di Biella – Torino Biella 1.12 ITA
14-apr 14-apr Milano Busseto 1.13 ITA
16-apr 20-apr Tour of the Alps 1.HC ITA tappe
22-apr 22-apr 11° Trofeo Città di S. Vendemiano 1.2U ITA
22-apr 22-apr Giro dell’Appennino 1.1 ITA
25-apr 25-apr GP della Liberazione 1.2U ITA
25-apr 25-apr 64^ coppa Ardigò 1.20 ITA
27-apr 1-mag Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica 2.2U ITA tappe
1-mag 1-mag 63^ Coppa 1° Maggio Mem. SERGIO VIOLA 1.29 ITA
5-mag 5-mag 3° Tr. comune di Monte Urano – XI mem. Ippolito Matricardi 1.12 ITA
6-mag 6-mag Circuito del Porto – Trofeo Arvedi 1.2 ITA
13-mag 13-mag Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo 1.2U ITA
19-mag 19-mag Due giorni Marchigiana – gara 1 GP S. Rita 1.12 ITA
20-mag 20-mag Due giorni Marchigiana – gara 2 Trofeo Città Castelfidardo 1.12 ITA
26-mag 26-mag Memorial Daniele Tortoli 1.13 ITA
26-mag 26-mag GP Valverde 1.19 ITA
27-mag 27-mag Trofeo Matteotti 1.12 ITA
2-giu 2-giu 63° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi 1.2 ITA
3-giu 3-giu 47^ Coppa della Pace – 44° Trofeo F.lli Anelli 1.2 ITA
3-giu 3-giu Gran Premio Città di Lugano 1.HC SUI
9-giu 17-giu Giro Ciclistico d’Italia Under 23 2.2U ITA tappe
16-giu 16-giu Memorial Denis Zanette 1.12 ITA
17-giu 17-giu Memorial Gianni Biz 1.12 ITA
20-giu 24-giu Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA tappe
23-giu 23-giu Campionato Italiano Under 23 1.12 ITA
24-giu 24-giu Pessano – Roncola 1.13 ITA
28-giu 28-giu Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio 1.12 ITA
30-giu 30-giu Campionato Italiano Professionisti 1.1 ITA
1-lug 1-lug Giro Valli Aretine Trofeo Rosini 1.12 ITA
3-lug 3-lug Trofeo Città di Brescia 1.2 ITA
7-lug 7-lug Cronoscalata Gardone – Prati di Caregno 1.12 ITA
8-lug 8-lug Giro del Medio Brenta 1.2 ITA
10-lug 15-lug Giro Ciclistico della Valle d’Aosta Mont Blanc 2.2U ITA tappe
15-lug 15-lug Freccia dei Vini Mem. L. Raffaele 1.12 ITA
22-lug 22-lug Bassano Montegrappa 1.13 ITA
27-lug 29-lug Giro del Veneto 2.12 ITA tappe
1-ago 1-ago Osio Sotto Criterium 1.19 ITA
8-ago 11-ago Tour of Szeklerland 2.2 ROU tappe
9-ago 9-ago Trofeo Sportivi di Briga 1.12 ITA
12-ago 12-ago 43° GP Sportivi di Poggiana-43° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni 1.2U ITA
16-ago 16-ago GP Capodarco Comunità Di Capodarco 1.2U ITA
19-ago 19-ago 102° Giro del Casentino 1.12 ITA
25-ago 25-ago Criterium Okoli Grma 1.2 SLO
26-ago 26-ago GP Colli Rovescalesi 1.12 ITA
26-ago 26-ago Croatia-Slovenia 1.2 SLO
1-set 1-set GP Ind. Commercio Artigianato Carnago 1.12 ITA
2-set 2-set Trofeo GS Gavardo 1.12 ITA
4-set 4-set Giro Internazionale del Valdarno 1.12 ITA
9-set 9-set 73° GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli 1.12 ITA
15-set 15-set Coppa Agostoni – Giro delle Brianze 1.1 ITA
16-set 16-set 100° Coppa Bernocchi – 43° GP BPM 1.1 ITA
16-set 16-set 38° Piccolo Giro dell’Emilia 1.12 ITA
18-set 18-set Coppa Collecchio 1.12 ITA
18-set 19-set Giro della Toscana – Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1 ITA tappe
20-set 20-set Coppa Sabatini – Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.1 ITA
22-set 22-set Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1 ITA
23-set 23-set Trofeo Matteotti 1.1 ITA
23-set 23-set Trofeo Bianchin 1.12 ITA
25-set 25-set Ruota d’Oro – GP Festa del Perdono 1.2U ITA
6-ott 6-ott Giro dell’Emilia 1.HC ITA
7-ott 7-ott 90° Il Piccolo Lombardia 1.2U ITA
7-ott 7-ott Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC ITA
9-ott 9-ott Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC ITA